Crea sito

Candidati RSU autoconvocati

Mara Di Teodoro FLC CGIL Istituto F.lli Cervi di Roma

Carla Gueli COBAS I.C. via Leonori 74 di Roma

Rosalinda Renda FLC CGIL Liceo Orazio di Roma

Maria Giuseppina Cavallo FLC CGIL Liceo Orazio di Roma

Fabio Cerquellini FLC CGIL Ipseoa Tor Carbone di Roma

Diego Chiaraluce FLC CGIL Liceo artistico Enzo Rossi di Roma

Flavia Garzia FLC CGIL Liceo artistico Enzo Rossi di Roma

Simona Dari FLC CGIL Liceo artistico Enzo Rossi di Roma

Daniela De Dominicis COBAS Liceo artistico Enzo Rossi di Roma

Giovanni Garzillo COBAS Liceo artistico Enzo Rossi di Roma

Anna Caputo SNALS Liceo artistico Enzo Rossi di Roma

Dino Leoni UIL Liceo artistico Enzo Rossi di Roma

Francesco Locantore FLC CGIL Liceo Cine Tv Rossellini di Roma

Bianca Di Cosimo FLC CGIL Liceo Cine Tv Rossellini di Roma

Renato Caputo FLC CGIL Liceo Benedetto da Norcia di Roma

Caterina Gemma FLC CGIL Liceo Benedetto da Norcia di Roma

Antonella Guia FLC CGIL Liceo Benedetto da Norcia di Roma

Barbara Tarquini FLC CGIL Liceo Benedetto da Norcia di Roma

Francesco Cori FLC CGIL Liceo Montale di Roma

Marta Bonomo FLC CGI Liceo Montale di Roma
Anna Stecchiotti SNALS Liceo Montale di Roma
Angela Giannangeli SNALS Liceo Montale di Roma

Patrizia Masini GILDA Liceo Montale di Roma

Maria Assunta Galosi FLC CGIL Liceo Montale di Roma

Roberto Villani FLC CGIL I.C. Levi di Roma

Maria Pia Riccobelli FLC CGIL I.C. Levi di Roma

Olimpia Ferri FLC CGIL I.C. Levi di Roma

Pierangela Frau FLC CGIL I.C. Via Gentile 40 di Roma

Massimo Gargiulo FLC CGIL Liceo Pasteur di Roma

Anna Angelucci UNICOBAS Liceo Pasteur di Roma

Marina Boscaino FLC CGIL Liceo classico Vivona di Roma

Letizia Cerrone COBAS I.C. Carlo Alberto Dalla Chiesa di Roma

Nair Eugenia Magnaghi USI I.C. Elsa Morante di Roma

Marco Beccari FLC CGIL I.C. Maccarese di Maccarese (RM)

Pasqua Grilli COBAS IC Circonvallazione Tuscolana di Roma

Susanna De Marchi FLC CGIL IC Circonvallazione Tuscolana di Roma

Laura Nanni FLC CGIL Liceo Labriola di Roma

Paolo Chimisso COBAS IIS Pirelli di Roma

Jessica Bianchi FLC CGIL I.C. Via Boccea di Roma

Stefania Mazzoni COBAS I.C. Parco della Vittoria di Roma

Alessandro Natalini FLC CGIL I.C. Via dei Sesami

Antinisca Strologo COBAS I.C. Cittadella Centro di Ancona

Cinzia Licoccia FLC CGIL Liceo Amaldi di Roma

Claudia Sgarra FLC CGIL Liceo Amaldi di Roma

Maria Del Valle Montes FLC CGIL Liceo Amaldi di Roma

Renata F. Collalti FLC CGIL ITAS G. Garibaldi di Roma

Elisabetta Gallo COBAS I.C. Galice di Civitavecchia (RM)

Sandro Moriggi COBAS Liceo Virgilio di Roma

Alerino Palma COBAS Liceo Virgilio di Roma

Livia Aromatario COBAS Liceo Benedetto Croce di Roma

Roberto Zingoni FLC CGIL Liceo Francesco d’Assisi di Roma

Loredana Cioffi FLC CGIL Liceo Manara di Roma

Adele Patriarchi FLC CGIL Liceo scientifico Primo Levi di Roma

Antonella Cascone COBAS I.C. Via dell’Archeologia di Roma

Maria Rosaria Cappelli FLC CGIL I.I.S.S. Jean Piaget di Roma